End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

Midtjysk Cup 2017 Series

Event Administrator: Moto-Sheets.com info@moto-sheets.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 02/Jul/2017 22:06:49

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: Midtjysk Cup 2017 - Runde 1

Round 2: Midtjysk Cup 2017 - Runde 2

Round 3: Midtjysk Cup 2017 - Runde 3

Men_Challenge_Boys_5-6 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Sebastian Holst BUSK
(DEN20110913)
Østjysk BMX 86 24 31 31 - -
2* Ludvig Grøn MADSEN
(DEN20120805)
Bjerringbro BMX Klub 75 17 29 29 - -
3* Silas MENSING
(DEN20111006)
Østjysk BMX 64 19 22 23 - -
=4* Patrick Høegh HANSEN
(DEN20110521)
BMX Limfjord 34 - 13 21 - -
=4* Vitus TOLSTRUP
(DEN20120824)
Bjerringbro BMX Klub 34 - 22 12 - -
6* Lukas Würtz Andersen
(DEN20120524)
BMX Limfjord 31 - 15 16 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.

Men_Challenge_Boys_7 8 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Ebbe Skamris JEPPESEN
(DEN20100405)
Bjerringbro BMX Klub 95 31 32 32 - -
2* Hjalte SIGGAARD
(DEN20100624)
Ikast BMX Klub 84 29 28 27 - -
3* Jonas JEPPESEN
(DEN20100126)
BMX Limfjord 66 24 21 21 - -
4* Philip Ternstrøm HYLDTOFT
(DEN20101224)
Tønder BMX-Park 64 20 20 24 - -
5* Nicklas Würtz ANDERSEN
(DEN20101015)
BMX Limfjord 37 13 12 12 - -
6* Felix TOLSTRUP
(DEN20100727)
Bjerringbro BMX Klub 33 - 17 16 - -
7* Kristian Svane BECH
(DEN20101113)
BMX Limfjord 33 15 10 8 - -
8# Tobias ESPERSEN
(DEN20101230)
BMX Limfjord 8 8 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.

Men_Challenge_Boys_8 10 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* William Thinggaard BOEL
(DEN20090413)
Dragon BMX 96 32 32 32 - -
2* Rasmus Munch KAPPELGAARD
(DEN20090414)
Bjerringbro BMX Klub 54 17 16 21 - -
3* Daniel TEIST
(DEN20090930)
Østjysk BMX 53 25 28 - - -
4* Hans Lykke LAURITSEN
(DEN20090523)
Bjerringbro BMX Klub 51 - 23 28 - -
5* Sebastian Graversgaard VINDING
(DEN20091110)
Varde BMX 48 27 21 - - -
6* Simon GERLACH
(DEN20090107)
Ellum BMX Klub 44 19 12 13 - -
7* Philip Puggaard Elbro JØRGENSEN
(DEN20090928)
Taulov BMX 17 - 8 9 - -
8# Magnus Truelsen HANSEN
(DEN20090320)
Ellum BMX Klub 23 - - 23 - -
9# William CHRISTENSEN Bjerringbro BMX Klub 14 - - 14 - -
10# Jakob HELLERUP
(DEN20090613)
Bjerringbro BMX Klub 12 12 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.

Men_Challenge_Boys_9 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Rasmus HJORTFLOD
(DEN20081212)
Østjysk BMX 95 31 32 32 - -
2* Frederik Holst BUSK
(DEN20080820)
Østjysk BMX 64 15 24 25 - -
3* Casper LAURIDSEN
(DEN20080701)
BMX Limfjord 52 24 28 - - -
4* Nicklas VANGSGAARD
(den20080623)
Thy BMX 37 20 - 17 - -
5# Viktor BILLE
(DEN20080830)
Kalundborg BMX Klub 29 29 - - - -
6# Oliver Kornvig CHRISTENSEN
(DEN20080812)
Falcon BMX 26 - - 26 - -
7# Magnus SCHILLING
(DEN20091125)
Bjerringbro BMX Klub 18 - - 18 - -
8# Sylvester HANSEN Thy BMX 14 - - 14 - -
9# Sander NIELSEN
(DEN20081110)
Varde BMX 7 7 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.

Men_Challenge_Boys_10 20 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Jeppe KEJLSTRUP
(DEN20080611)
Bjerringbro BMX Klub 139 53 44 42 - -
2* Rasmus Riise SIMONSEN
(DEN20070321)
Falcon BMX 134 48 42 44 - -
3* Tobias WOLLESEN
(DEN20070719)
Varde BMX 119 47 35 37 - -
4* Simon WOLLESEN
(DEN20080710)
Varde BMX 108 40 34 34 - -
5* Conrad Grøn MADSEN
(DEN20080322)
Bjerringbro BMX Klub 91 35 26 30 - -
6* Simon Haukelid LARSEN
(DEN20070301)
Falcon BMX 90 29 33 28 - -
7* William SKOV
(DEN20070307)
Ikast BMX Klub 85 32 26 27 - -
8* Oskar Lykke LAURITSEN
(den20071224)
Bjerringbro BMX Klub 71 23 25 23 - -
9* Theis PETERSEN
(DEN20070413)
Haderslev BMX-klub 67 27 21 19 - -
10* Magnus Møller PEDERSEN
(DEN20070616)
Dragon BMX 52 33 - 19 - -
11* Mikkel BECH-NIELSEN
(DEN20071024)
Østjysk BMX 46 18 14 14 - -
12* Victor LUND
(DEN20070704)
Skanderborg BMX Klub 40 17 11 12 - -
13* Viggo SMEDEGAARD-MEYER
(DEN20070320)
Feldborg BMX 39 21 18 - - -
14* Jeppe Haunstrup GAMMELJORD
(DEN20070320)
Ikast BMX Klub 33 13 9 11 - -
15# Asger AGGERGAARD
(DEN20080819)
Roskilde BMX Klub 39 39 - - - -
16# Christoffer Dam AJSTRUP
(DEN20070721)
Ikast BMX Klub 22 22 - - - -
17# Rasmus JAKOBSEN
(DEN20070109)
Østjysk BMX 15 - 15 - - -
18# Sebastian MORTENSEN
(den20070923)
Thy BMX 11 - - 11 - -
19# Alfred James LARSEN
(DEN20070213)
Dragon BMX 9 9 - - - -
20# Daniel Lykke LAURSEN
(DEN20070216)
Bjerringbro BMX Klub 7 - - 7 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.

Men_Challenge_Boys_11 23 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Mikkel SCHILLING
(DEN20060706)
Bjerringbro BMX Klub 145 54 45 46 - -
2* Kasper Bundgaard MIKKELSEN
(DEN20070728)
Varde BMX 134 43 50 41 - -
3* Mike Brodersen DAHL
(DEN20060728)
Ellum BMX Klub 108 35 38 35 - -
4* Roar JENSEN
(DEN20060116)
Østjysk BMX 99 39 28 32 - -
5* Peder Bech ANDERSEN
(DEN20060310)
Falcon BMX 96 48 48 - - -
6* Leander LOWE
(DEN20060501)
Falcon BMX 94 29 31 34 - -
7* Morten JAKOBSEN
(DEN20060201)
Østjysk BMX 85 34 25 26 - -
8* Sebastian KLIT
(DEN20061021)
BMX Limfjord 84 42 42 - - -
9* August CHRISTIANSEN
(DEN20060607)
Varde BMX 73 40 33 - - -
10* Tobias Jul THIBERT-ANDERSEN
(DEN20060402)
Ikast BMX Klub 73 25 21 27 - -
11* Anton HOLM-TYGESEN
(DEN20060111)
Haderslev BMX-klub 64 23 18 23 - -
12* Ebbe VESTERGAARD
(DEN20060609)
Skanderborg BMX Klub 55 20 16 19 - -
13* Casper RASMUSSEN
(DEN20061121)
Bjerringbro BMX Klub 51 8 21 22 - -
14* Isaac Holm REJNHOLD
(DEN20060805)
Taulov BMX 44 18 13 13 - -
15* Simon ERICHSEN
(DEN20061109)
Skanderborg BMX Klub 34 13 9 12 - -
16* Sigurd Stricker PEDERSEN
(DEN20061127)
Ikast BMX Klub 33 13 9 11 - -
17# Axel Hofman IBSEN
(DEN20060102)
Skanderborg BMX Klub 38 - 38 - - -
18# Silas RINGTVED Skanderborg BMX Klub 30 - 30 - - -
19# Patrik BILLE
(DEN20060418)
Kalundborg BMX Klub 28 28 - - - -
20# Victor BJERGGAARD
(DEN20061129)
Feldborg BMX 27 27 - - - -
21# Jonas Guldbjerg JACOBSEN
(DEN20060213)
BMX Limfjord 22 22 - - - -
=22# Jonas SKOV
(DEN20060717)
BMX Limfjord 12 12 - - - -
=22# Rasmus TØFTING Thy BMX 12 - - 12 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.

Men_Challenge_Boys_12 18 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Sille Bundgaard MIKKELSEN
(DEN20050513)
Varde BMX 122 41 36 45 - -
2* Valdemar Rømer FAURBYE
(DEN20050224)
Feldborg BMX 112 49 27 36 - -
3* Nikolaj HØJGAARD
(DEN20050505)
Varde BMX 103 27 38 38 - -
4* Oliver Martin SAND
(DEN20051017)
Skanderborg BMX Klub 102 35 37 30 - -
5* Oliver Østergaard SAYK
(DEN20050201)
Falcon BMX 99 53 46 - - -
6* Simon ØSTERBY
(DEN20050126)
Feldborg BMX 96 41 25 30 - -
7* Lasse Fugl MATTHIASEN
(DEN20050531)
Ikast BMX Klub 86 36 21 29 - -
8* Mads Bach RASMUSSEN
(DEN20050228)
Skanderborg BMX Klub 68 18 24 26 - -
9* Nikolaj MIKKELSEN
(DEN20050120)
Østjysk BMX 68 28 17 23 - -
10* Rumle KUDAHL
(DEN20050722)
Skanderborg BMX Klub 52 22 30 - - -
11* Philip KORNVIG CHRISTENSEN Falcon BMX 51 43 - 8 - -
12* Michael STORGAARD
(DEN20050930)
Falcon BMX 46 29 17 - - -
13* Lukas Gustav PEDERSEN
(DEN20051211)
Østjysk BMX 45 14 10 21 - -
14* Søren Lucassen LUND
(DEN20050227)
Varde BMX 35 21 14 - - -
15* Jakob NIELSEN
(DEN20050723)
Feldborg BMX 33 9 4 20 - -
16* Victor Bausbek NIELSEN
(DEN20051031)
Tønder BMX-Park 23 13 10 - - -
17* Jacob Holden MARKVARDT
(DEN20050101)
Ikast BMX Klub 15 9 6 - - -
18# Nicklas Kryger MADSEN
(DEN20051122)
Varde BMX 27 27 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.

Men_Challenge_Boys_13 15 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Mathias Hoejfeldt Nguyen HANSEN
(DEN20040818)
Ikast BMX Klub 119 31 42 46 - -
2* Anders Udbye HANSEN
(DEN20050307)
Østjysk BMX 103 37 32 34 - -
3* Oliver NIELSEN
(DEN20040930)
Haderslev BMX-klub 92 25 33 34 - -
4* Nikoline BRIX-MOURITSEN
(DEN20030714)
Aars BMX Klub - Lynet 89 32 26 31 - -
5* Jacob NIELSEN
(DEN20040503)
Falcon BMX 86 40 46 - - -
6* Markus BERGHOLT
(DEN20041023)
Ellum BMX Klub 68 - 29 39 - -
7* Noah Sandager LARSEN
(DEN20040421)
Falcon BMX 63 - 32 31 - -
8* Simon ØSTERGAARD
(DEN20040415)
Skanderborg BMX Klub 62 25 19 18 - -
9* Mikkel JENSEN
(DEN20040902)
Skanderborg BMX Klub 56 15 17 24 - -
10* Nikolaj JØNBY
(DEN20040705)
Skanderborg BMX Klub 47 23 24 - - -
11* Sune BECH-NIELSEN
(DEN20041017)
Østjysk BMX 46 27 19 - - -
12* Thea SØRENSEN
(DEN20031010)
Østjysk BMX 37 - 12 25 - -
=13* Jonas VANGSGAARD
(den20040214)
Thy BMX 35 19 - 16 - -
=13* Simon Boman GYLLING
(DEN20040502)
Feldborg BMX 35 - 13 22 - -
15# Marcus LETH
(DEN20040808)
Dragon BMX 46 46 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.

Men_Challenge_Boys_14 23 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Gustav Grøn MADSEN
(DEN20031205)
Bjerringbro BMX Klub 111 29 36 46 - -
2* Phillip BRINKMANN
(DEN20040916)
Ellum BMX Klub 93 27 34 32 - -
3* Anton WENNBRING
(DEN20030325)
Falcon BMX 92 46 46 - - -
4* Martin SØRENSEN
(DEN20030622)
Aars BMX Klub - Lynet 84 27 19 38 - -
5* Marcus LETH
(DEN20040808)
Dragon BMX 69 - 39 30 - -
6* Victor VESTRING-ANDERSEN
(DEN20040114)
Taulov BMX 69 - 33 36 - -
7* Mike POULSEN
(DEN20050925)
Østjysk BMX 67 23 24 20 - -
8* Anders Holm TYGESEN
(DEN20030628)
Haderslev BMX-klub 65 13 27 25 - -
9* Mads HJORTFLOD
(DEN20050521)
Østjysk BMX 58 18 16 24 - -
10* Tim POULSEN
(DEN20030913)
Østjysk BMX 52 - 24 28 - -
11* Rasmus CHRISTENSEN
(DEN20030826)
BMX Limfjord 43 6 18 19 - -
12* Rasmus HOLBECH
(DEN20030319)
Østjysk BMX 29 - 11 18 - -
13* Christian SCHACK
(DEN20031212)
Tønder BMX-Park 28 9 9 10 - -
14* Mathias MENSING
(DEN20031111)
Østjysk BMX 25 6 10 9 - -
15* Marcus Haukelid LARSEN
(DEN20031111)
Falcon BMX 23 - 9 14 - -
16* Magnus Løhndorf JENSEN
(DEN20030623)
Østjysk BMX 11 - 6 5 - -
17# Mia CHRISTENSEN
(DEN20030402)
Bjerringbro BMX Klub 42 42 - - - -
18# Hjalte Bech FELDT
(DEN20050317)
Bjerringbro BMX Klub 35 35 - - - -
19# Niclas Matthies NIELSEN
(DEN20030816)
Københavns BMX Klub 34 34 - - - -
20# Simone Lund BARASINSKI
(DEN20020409)
Haderslev BMX-klub 20 20 - - - -
21# Nicolas Juul CLASEN
(DEN20030127)
Roskilde BMX Klub 19 19 - - - -
=22# Magnus FJORBACK
(DEN20030701)
Ikast BMX Klub 8 8 - - - -
=22# Mathias JACOBSEN Thy BMX 8 - - 8 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.

Men_Challenge_Boys_15 12 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Nils Boel KORSGAARD
(DEN20020611)
Dragon BMX 124 39 41 44 - -
2* Mathias MORTENSEN Bjerringbro BMX Klub 122 46 35 41 - -
3* Filip SIGGAARD
(DEN20020908)
Ikast BMX Klub 106 35 34 37 - -
4* Malene KEJLSTRUP
(DEN20020606)
Bjerringbro BMX Klub 98 32 30 36 - -
5* Gustav HARMSEN
(DEN20030302)
Varde BMX 90 32 28 30 - -
6* Simon Kjeldsen DAMGAARD
(DEN20030818)
Østjysk BMX 82 26 28 28 - -
7* Janick Nygaard SØRENSEN
(DEN20020606)
Østjysk BMX 70 21 23 26 - -
8* Jonathan Søby SVANBERG
(DEN20021126)
Østjysk BMX 55 23 19 13 - -
9* Casper Kjær LAURBERG
(DEN20021211)
Østjysk BMX 44 - 21 23 - -
10# Magnus DYHRE
(DEN20020714)
Taulov BMX 46 - 46 - - -
11# Patrick WALSHE
(DEN20030525)
Ikast BMX Klub 32 32 - - - -
12# Tim GRÜNFELD
(DEN20021207)
Ikast BMX Klub 19 19 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.

Men_Challenge_Boys_16 7 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Thomas MAJLAND
(DEN20010117)
Møldrup BMX Klub 74 20 24 30 - -
2* Mark VEDSTED
(DEN20010520)
Østjysk BMX 74 16 28 30 - -
3# Mads NIELSEN Falcon BMX 32 - 32 - - -
4# Simone Tetsche CHRISTENSEN
(DEN19940210)
Bjerringbro BMX Klub 31 31 - - - -
5# Magnus DYHRE
(DEN20020714)
Taulov BMX 29 29 - - - -
6# Nicoline MADSEN
(DEN19980519)
Roskilde BMX Klub 24 24 - - - -
7# Niels VISBY
(DEN20010130)
Feldborg BMX 12 12 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.

Women_Challenge_Girls_5-8 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Mille Søndergaard BOLDING
(DEN20090527)
Varde BMX 64 - 32 32 - -
2* Mirian Krejberg UHRE
(DEN20110311)
Varde BMX 57 29 28 - - -
3* Caroline SCHACK
(DEN20111116)
Tønder BMX-Park 44 - 24 20 - -
4# Mille BULDING
(den20090527)
Varde BMX 31 31 - - - -
5# Isabella LINDBERG
(DEN20100602)
Bjerringbro BMX Klub 28 - - 28 - -
6# Marie SVANE BECH BMX Limfjord 24 - - 24 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.

Women_Challenge_Girls_9-10 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Lærke HAGELSKJÆR
(DEN20071120)
Ikast BMX Klub 96 32 32 32 - -
2* Laura Marie SCHACK
(DEN20080624)
Tønder BMX-Park 73 26 24 23 - -
3* Ida L. ØSTERGAARD
(DEN20080404)
Bjerringbro BMX Klub 56 - 28 28 - -
4* Nikoline SUROVCEVA
(DEN20081111)
Østjysk BMX 56 26 17 13 - -
5* Mette MADSEN
(DEN20070321)
Østjysk BMX 55 20 19 16 - -
6# Malou LINDBERG
(DEN20080304)
Bjerringbro BMX Klub 20 - - 20 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.

Women_Challenge_Girls_11-12 6 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Bolette SCHLÜTER
(DEN20060203)
Varde BMX 95 32 31 32 - -
2* Iben DAM
(DEN20060814)
Ikast BMX Klub 79 24 27 28 - -
3* Julie GRØNBÆK
(DEN20061204)
Ikast BMX Klub 64 20 20 24 - -
4* Sophie Graversgaard VINDING
(DEN20051210)
Varde BMX 54 28 26 - - -
5# Vigga HANSEN
(den20050715)
Thy BMX 20 - - 20 - -
6# Laura BECH-NIELSEN
(DEN20050723)
Østjysk BMX 16 16 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.

Women_Challenge_Girls_13-14 0 Riders.

WOMEN_CHALLENGE_OPEN_CLASS 4 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Josefine Søby SVANBERG
(DEN20010401)
Østjysk BMX 64 20 20 24 - -
2# Frida HANSEN
(DEN20010909)
Falcon BMX 30 30 - - - -
3# Sofie Søndergaard BOLDING
(DEN20020601)
Varde BMX 27 27 - - - -
4# Michelle Gade SØRENSEN
(DEN19940624)
Østjysk BMX 27 27 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.

MEN_CHALLENGE_OPEN_A_CLASS 26 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Jimmi JACOBSEN
(den20001128)
Bjerringbro BMX Klub 108 34 32 42 - -
2* Simon Juul HØJSGAARD
(DEN20010918)
Østjysk BMX 105 29 34 42 - -
3* Marc Bech FELDT
(DEN20000608)
Bjerringbro BMX Klub 105 39 30 36 - -
4* Emil Rask ANDERSEN
(DEN20000630)
Aars BMX Klub - Lynet 79 24 27 28 - -
5* Nicolai Udbye HANSEN
(DEN20010617)
Østjysk BMX 57 14 15 28 - -
6* Anders NIELSEN
(den20010929)
Falcon BMX 54 28 26 - - -
7* Frederik Damgaard KJELDSEN
(DEN20010202)
Østjysk BMX 43 15 - 28 - -
8* Jesper STORGAARD
(DEN20000224)
Falcon BMX 43 24 19 - - -
9* Rasmus HØJ
(DEN20010407)
Skanderborg BMX Klub 37 19 18 - - -
10* Laust ANDERSEN
(DEN20000716)
Varde BMX 30 13 17 - - -
11* Jonathan Terndrup CHRISTENSEN
(DEN20001017)
Skanderborg BMX Klub 25 - 11 14 - -
12# Curtis MANATON
(GBR19920510)
Great Britain - All Clubs 54 54 - - - -
13# Andreas WÖHLK
(DEN19950402)
Feldborg BMX 50 50 - - - -
14# Christoffer JAKOBSEN
(DEN19970127)
Skanderborg BMX Klub 46 - 46 - - -
15# Rasmus Asp LAURSEN
(den19910330)
Feldborg BMX 45 45 - - - -
16# Mathias Lund KRISTENSEN
(den19960210)
Østjysk BMX 43 43 - - - -
17# Martin Bjerrum CHRISTENSEN
(DEN19940128)
Falcon BMX 40 - 40 - - -
18# Christoffer JAKOBSEN
(den19970127)
Skanderborg BMX Klub 37 37 - - - -
19# Toms RIEKSTINS
(DEN19960228)
Bjerringbro BMX Klub 35 - - 35 - -
20# Magnus Matthies NIELSEN
(DEN20001105)
Københavns BMX Klub 35 35 - - - -
21# Emil Sindal BLOHM
(DEN19991110)
Skanderborg BMX Klub 29 - 29 - - -
22# Peter GAMMELBY
(DEN19911112)
Aars BMX Klub - Lynet 25 - - 25 - -
23# Mathias JENSEN
(DEN19970517)
Feldborg BMX 24 24 - - - -
24# Vitus KROON
(DEN20001225)
Skanderborg BMX Klub 21 21 - - - -
25# Bo FINNEMANN-SCHULTZ
(DEN19880203)
Tønder BMX-Park 18 18 - - - -
26# Thomas SØRENSEN
(den19990226)
Aars BMX Klub - Lynet 12 12 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.

MEN_CRUISER_A 15 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Mikael KEJLSTRUP
(DEN19690204)
Bjerringbro BMX Klub 128 45 37 46 - -
2* Steen SIGGAARD
(DEN19700103)
Ikast BMX Klub 123 41 42 40 - -
3* Jesper TEIST
(DEN19820713)
Østjysk BMX 101 33 32 36 - -
4* Gert SØRENSEN
(den19670202)
Aars BMX Klub - Lynet 78 27 25 26 - -
5* Frank VESTERGAARD
(DEN19760329)
Skanderborg BMX Klub 73 15 26 32 - -
6* Per POULSEN
(DEN19760604)
Østjysk BMX 68 25 15 28 - -
7* Henrik JØRGENSEN
(DEN19860817)
Ellum BMX Klub 62 34 28 - - -
8* Henrik KOPIETZ
(DEN19760205)
Skanderborg BMX Klub 53 27 - 26 - -
9* Steen JØRGENSEN
(DEN19760407)
Taulov BMX 51 - 22 29 - -
10* Arne SCHLÜTER
(DEN19690228)
Varde BMX 49 30 19 - - -
11# Kasper THORHAUGE
(DEN20001031)
Dragon BMX 45 - 45 - - -
12# Alexander Bach JENSEN
(DEN19980608)
Dragon BMX 26 - 26 - - -
13# Jørn BECH-NIELSEN
(DEN19711115)
Østjysk BMX 23 - - 23 - -
14# Michelle Gade SØRENSEN
(DEN19940624)
Østjysk BMX 15 - 15 - - -
15# Stanley HARDERS
(DEN19700630)
Skanderborg BMX Klub 13 13 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.

MEN_CRUISER_B 4 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 3 of 5 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
GRAND 1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
1* Jesper SVANBERG
(DEN19720727)
Østjysk BMX 52 24 9 19 - -
2* Børge MARKVARDT
(DEN19701111)
Ikast BMX Klub 32 20 12 - - -
3# Henrik FJORBACK
(DEN19730612)
Ikast BMX Klub 31 31 - - - -
4# Flemming NIELSEN
(DEN19661101)
Feldborg BMX 29 29 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-5 to qualify.

WOMEN_CRUISER 0 Riders.


Top of Report